TheBaseballPage.com

Bill Hallahan

Bill Hallahan

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Wild Bill
Born:
August 4, 1902
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-16-1925 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Bill Hallahan
Share |