TheBaseballPage.com

Bill Hall

Bill Hall

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Beanie
Born:
February 22, 1894
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
250 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-04-1913 with BRO
 
Tagged:
Bill Hall
Share |