TheBaseballPage.com

Charlie Hallstrom

Charlie Hallstrom

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Swedish Wonder
Born:
January 22, 1864
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
0'
Major League Debut:
9-23-1885 with PRO
 
Tagged:
Charlie Hallstrom
Share |