TheBaseballPage.com

Mike Handiboe

Mike Handiboe

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Coalyard Mike
Born:
July 21, 1887
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
155 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-08-1911 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Mike Handiboe
Share |