TheBaseballPage.com

Bill Hands

Bill Hands

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Froggy
Born:
May 6, 1940
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-03-1965 with SFN
 
Tagged:
Bill Hands
Share |