TheBaseballPage.com

Andy Hansen

Andy Hansen

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Swede
Born:
November 12, 1924
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 3"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-30-1944 with NY1
 
Tagged:
Andy Hansen
Share |