TheBaseballPage.com

J.A. Happ

J.A. Happ

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
J A
Born:
October 19, 1982
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6' 6"
Weight:
200 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-30-2007 with PHI
 
Tagged:
J.A. Happ
Share |