TheBaseballPage.com

Bill Harbidge

Bill Harbidge

Position(s):
1B, 2B, C, OF, SS, 3B
Nicknames:
Yaller Bill
Born:
March 29, 1855
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
0'
Weight:
162 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-15-1875 with HR1
 
Tagged:
Bill Harbidge
Share |