TheBaseballPage.com

Bob Harmon

Bob Harmon

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Hickory Bob
Born:
October 15, 1887
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
187 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-23-1909 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Bob Harmon
Share |