TheBaseballPage.com

Ken Harrelson

Ken Harrelson

Position(s):
1B, LF, OF, RF
Nicknames:
Hawk
Born:
September 4, 1941
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-09-1963 with KC1
 
Tagged:
Ken Harrelson
Share |