TheBaseballPage.com

Ray Harrell

Ray Harrell

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Cowboy
Born:
February 16, 1912
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-16-1935 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Ray Harrell
Share |