TheBaseballPage.com

Earl Harrist

Earl Harrist

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Irish
Born:
August 20, 1919
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-18-1945 with CIN
 
Tagged:
Earl Harrist
Share |