TheBaseballPage.com

Joe Harris

Joe Harris

Position(s):
1B, OF, 3B, SS
Nicknames:
Moon
Born:
May 20, 1891
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-09-1914 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Joe Harris
Share |