TheBaseballPage.com

Arnold Hauser

Arnold Hauser

Position(s):
3B, SS, 2B
Nicknames:
Peewee, Stub
Born:
September 25, 1888
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 6"
Weight:
145 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-21-1910 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Arnold Hauser
Share |