TheBaseballPage.com

Bob Hazle

Bob Hazle

Position(s):
LF, OF, RF
Nicknames:
Hurricane
Born:
December 9, 1930
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-08-1955 with CIN
 
Tagged:
Bob Hazle
Share |