TheBaseballPage.com

Mike Hedlund

Mike Hedlund

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Red
Born:
August 11, 1946
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
182 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-08-1965 with CLE
 
Tagged:
Mike Hedlund
Share |