TheBaseballPage.com

Emmet Heidrick

Emmet Heidrick

Position(s):
OF, 3B, P, SS, C
Nicknames:
Snags
Born:
July 9, 1876
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-14-1898 with CL4
 
Tagged:
Emmet Heidrick
Share |