TheBaseballPage.com

Dave Henderson

Dave Henderson

Position(s):
CF, LF, OF, RF, DH, 2B
Nicknames:
Hendu
Born:
July 21, 1958
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
210 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-09-1981 with SEA
 
Tagged:
Dave Henderson
Share |