TheBaseballPage.com

Olaf Henriksen

Olaf Henriksen

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Swede
Born:
April 26, 1888
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 7"
Weight:
158 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-11-1911 with BOS
 
Tagged:
Olaf Henriksen
Share |