TheBaseballPage.com

John Henry

John Henry

Position(s):
1B, C
Nicknames:
Bull
Born:
December 26, 1889
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-08-1910 with WS1
 
Tagged:
John Henry
Share |