TheBaseballPage.com

Adrian Hernandez

Adrian Hernandez

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
El Duquecito
Born:
March 25, 1975
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-21-2001 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Adrian Hernandez
Share |