TheBaseballPage.com

Jose Herrera

Jose Herrera

Position(s):
2B, LF, OF, RF, 3B, CF
Nicknames:
Loco
Born:
April 8, 1942
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 8"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-03-1967 with
 
Tagged:
Jose Herrera
Share |