TheBaseballPage.com

Walt Herrell

Walt Herrell

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Reds
Born:
February 19, 1889
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 10"
Major League Debut:
6-10-1911 with WS1
 
Tagged:
Walt Herrell
Share |