TheBaseballPage.com

Hugh High

Hugh High

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Bunny
Born:
October 24, 1887
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 7"
Weight:
155 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-11-1913 with DET
 
Tagged:
Hugh High
Share |