TheBaseballPage.com

Ed Hilley

Ed Hilley

Position(s):
3B
Nicknames:
Whitey
Born:
June 17, 1879
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-29-1903 with PHA
 
Tagged:
Ed Hilley
Share |