TheBaseballPage.com

Frank Hiller

Frank Hiller

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Dutch
Born:
July 13, 1920
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
200 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-25-1946 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Frank Hiller
Share |