TheBaseballPage.com

John Hinton

John Hinton

Position(s):
3B
Nicknames:
Red
Born:
June 20, 1876
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
200 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-03-1901 with BSN
 
Tagged:
John Hinton
Share |