TheBaseballPage.com

Billy Hoeft

Billy Hoeft

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
NUL
Born:
May 17, 1932
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6' 3"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-18-1952 with DET
 
Tagged:
Billy Hoeft
Share |