TheBaseballPage.com

Dutch Hoffman

Dutch Hoffman

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
C.C., Dutch
Born:
January 28, 1904
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-23-1929 with CHA
 
Tagged:
Dutch Hoffman
Share |