TheBaseballPage.com

Bill Hogg

Bill Hogg

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Buffalo Bill
Born:
September 11, 1881
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
200 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-25-1905 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Bill Hogg
Share |