TheBaseballPage.com

Al Holland

Al Holland

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Mr. T
Born:
August 16, 1952
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
207 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-05-1977 with PIT
Allstar Selections:
1983 RR
 
Tagged:
Al Holland
Share |