TheBaseballPage.com

Tommy Holmes

Tommy Holmes

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Kelly
Born:
March 29, 1917
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-14-1942 with BSN
 
Tagged:
Tommy Holmes
Share |