TheBaseballPage.com

Trader Horne

Trader Horne

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Sonny
Born:
April 12, 1899
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
155 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-24-1929 with CHN
 
Tagged:
Trader Horne
Share |