TheBaseballPage.com

Pete Hotaling

Pete Hotaling

Position(s):
2B, 3B, C, OF
Nicknames:
Monkey
Born:
December 16, 1856
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 8"
Weight:
166 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-01-1879 with CN1
 
Tagged:
Pete Hotaling
Share |