TheBaseballPage.com

Ralph Houk

Ralph Houk

Position(s):
C
Nicknames:
Major
Born:
August 9, 1919
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
193 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-26-1947 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Ralph Houk
Share |