TheBaseballPage.com

Clarence Huber

Clarence Huber

Position(s):
3B
Nicknames:
Gilly
Born:
October 27, 1895
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-17-1920 with DET
 
Tagged:
Clarence Huber
Share |