TheBaseballPage.com

Rex Hudler

Rex Hudler

Position(s):
2B, 1B, SS, 3B, LF, OF, RF, CF, DH
Nicknames:
Wonder Dog
Born:
September 2, 1960
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-09-1984 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Rex Hudler
Share |