TheBaseballPage.com

Willis Hudlin

Willis Hudlin

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Ace
Born:
May 23, 1906
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-15-1926 with CLE
 
Tagged:
Willis Hudlin
Share |