TheBaseballPage.com

Johnny Hudson

Johnny Hudson

Position(s):
2B, SS, 3B
Nicknames:
Mr. Chips
Born:
June 30, 1912
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
160 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-20-1936 with BRO
 
Tagged:
Johnny Hudson
Share |