TheBaseballPage.com

Jim Hughey

Jim Hughey

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Coldwater Jim
Born:
March 8, 1869
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Major League Debut:
9-29-1891 with ML3
 
Tagged:
Jim Hughey
Share |