TheBaseballPage.com

Tom Hughes

Tom Hughes

Position(s):
P, OF
Nicknames:
Long Tom
Born:
November 29, 1878
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-07-1900 with CHN
 
Tagged:
Tom Hughes
Share |