TheBaseballPage.com

Tom Hughes

Tom Hughes

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Salida Tom
Born:
January 28, 1884
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-18-1906 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Tom Hughes
Share |