TheBaseballPage.com

Randy Hundley

Randy Hundley

Position(s):
C
Nicknames:
Rebel
Born:
June 1, 1942
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-27-1964 with SFN
Allstar Selections:
1967 GG
Award:
Gold Glove
Year:
1967
 
Tagged:
Randy Hundley
Share |