TheBaseballPage.com

Bernie Hungling

Bernie Hungling

Position(s):
C
Nicknames:
Bud
Born:
March 5, 1896
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-14-1922 with BRO
 
Tagged:
Bernie Hungling
Share |