TheBaseballPage.com

Ben Hunt

Ben Hunt

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
High Pockets
Born:
November 10, 1888
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6' 5"
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-24-1910 with BOS
 
Tagged:
Ben Hunt
Share |