TheBaseballPage.com

Joel Hunt

Joel Hunt

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Jodie
Born:
October 11, 1905
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-27-1931 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Joel Hunt
Share |