TheBaseballPage.com

Carl Husta

Carl Husta

Position(s):
SS
Nicknames:
Sox
Born:
April 8, 1902
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
176 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-24-1925 with PHA
 
Tagged:
Carl Husta
Share |