TheBaseballPage.com

Bill Hutchison

Bill Hutchison

Position(s):
P, OF
Nicknames:
Wild Bill
Born:
December 17, 1859
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-10-1884 with KCU
 
Tagged:
Bill Hutchison
Share |