TheBaseballPage.com

Pete Incaviglia

Pete Incaviglia

Position(s):
DH, LF, OF, RF, CF
Nicknames:
Inky
Born:
April 2, 1964
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
225 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-08-1986 with TEX
 
Tagged:
Pete Incaviglia
Share |