TheBaseballPage.com

Happy Iott

Happy Iott

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Happy Jack, Biddo
Born:
July 7, 1876
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-16-1903 with CLE
 
Tagged:
Happy Iott
Share |